25E HOUTWIJK KERSTLOOP ZATERDAG 21
DECEMBER 2013
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10
KILOMETER
22-12-2013
20:18
Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto
Netto Km/Uur
----- -----
-------------------------
-------------------- ---- ------ -----
-------- -------- -------- ------
1
1309 Albert Meijer running 2000 1984 1e Man 15:55
31:47 31:47 18,878
2
1864 Merlijn Dekker Almere '81 1994 2e Man 16:39
33:12 32:59 18,191
3
1739 Bas de Waal Almere '81 1994 3e Man 16:49
33:20 33:18 18,018
4
1292 Alwin
Heijting hac
'63 1986 4e Man 16:59
33:44 33:42 17,804
5
1293 Harm-jan Martens hac
'63 1980 5e Man 16:52
34:03 34:03 17,621
6
1296 Henry Rutgers hac
'63 1977 6e Man 16:59
34:04 34:02 17,630
7
1965 Andre Knol Athlos 1987 7e Man 17:01
34:08 34:07 17,587
8
2025 Bennie
Thunker
Isala '96 1970 8e Man 17:48
35:23 35:20 16,981
9
2078 Sjoerd Veenma Altis 1974 9e Man 17:50
35:32 35:30 16,901
10
2100 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 1974 10e Man 17:48
35:37 35:34 16,870
11
2177 Petrus Lenes Almere 1967 11e Man 18:21
36:44 36:40 16,364
12
1982 Mark van Hoorn Altis 1974 12e Man 18:23
36:50 36:49 16,297
13
1811 Lorraine Ravestein Phoenix 1986 1e Vrouw 18:35
36:56 36:49 16,297
14
2151 Rens de Boer Almere '81 1997 13e Man 17:58
36:56 36:51 16,282
15
1902 Robin van de Mast Altis 1970 14e Man 18:41
37:06 37:04 16,187
16
1933 Izaak
de Bruijne Altis 1958 15e Man 18:39
37:07 37:04 16,187
17
1767 Jonathan Goijert Loopgroep Bunschoten 1985
16e Man 18:57 37:44
37:35 15,965
18
2073 Murk
Falkena
Spirit Lelystad 1972 17e Man
19:04 37:48
37:47 15,880
19
1944 Jos Roest Altis 1964 18e Man 18:40
37:49 37:45 15,894
20
1961 Jan Reichardt AV Nijkerk 1964 19e Man 18:53
37:50 37:36 15,957
21
1956 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Isala '96 1976 20e Man 18:38
37:57 37:53 15,838
22
1306 Pauline Claessen Nijmegen atletiek 1980
2e Vrouw 19:02 37:58
37:57 15,810
23
1295 Martijn van Goor hac
'63 1982 21e Man 18:27
38:22 38:22 15,639
24
1978 Wim Dokter Almere 1965 22e Man 18:46
38:25 38:23 15,632
25
1971 Ruud Jansen Athlos 1962 23e Man 19:23
38:28 38:22 15,639
26
1845 Raymond Fafié Amersfoort 1988 24e Man 18:52
38:28 38:16 15,679
27
1773 Rob Barel VAV 1957 25e Man 18:27
38:34 36:34 16,408
28
2125 Randy
Hendriks Running2000 1970 26e Man 18:52
38:36 38:33 15,564
29
1954 Vincent Sloterwijk Altis 1971 27e Man 19:25
38:36 38:32 15,571
30
1941 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 1965 28e Man 19:03
38:39 38:34 15,557
31
1818 Dries Wielink Kampen 1997
29e Man 19:00 38:39
38:36 15,544
32
1897 Stephen Riemens BB lopers 1963 30e Man 19:40
39:18 39:08 15,332
33
1910 Rutger Jan Lusseveld BB
lopers 1983 31e Man 19:45
39:18 39:07 15,339
34
1523 Sjoerd van Westerop BB
lopers 1979 32e Man 19:58
39:20 39:16 15,280
35
313 Ruud Bergmann Amersfoort 1970 33e Man 19:45
39:31 39:28 15,203
36
2180 Lars Karmelk Almere 1980 34e Man 19:54
39:35 39:28 15,203
37
1300 Ine Snoeken hac
'63 1978 3e Vrouw 19:48
39:45 39:43 15,107
38
1714 Joep Lebouille Almere '81 1999 35e Man 19:55
40:00 39:48 15,075
39
2150 Bas Stevens Emmeloord 1979 36e Man 19:54
40:00 39:54 15,038
40
2009 Mohammed Farhani Lelystad 1967 37e Man 19:39
40:01 39:57 15,019
41
2016 Retse
van der Berg BB lopers 1982 38e Man 20:28
40:04 39:50 15,063
42
1299 Henrieke Aalberts bb
lopers 1987 4e Vrouw 19:50
40:05 39:54 15,038
43
1857 Marijn Alons Dronten 1991 39e Man 19:55
40:12 39:46 15,088
44
1298 Lieve Tollet bb lopers 1980 5e Vrouw 20:12
40:19 40:17 14,894
45
1812 David van der Meer Running2000 1971 40e Man 20:09
40:23 40:18 14,888
46
1650 Rolf van der Gaast Zwolle 1993 41e Man 20:08
40:26 40:06 14,963
47
2153 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 42e Man 20:13
40:28 40:22 14,864
48
1819 Bert Jan Wielink Kampen 1997 43e Man 19:57
40:35 40:32 14,803
49
1795 Johan Berkhout Urk 1992 44e Man 20:02
40:55 40:40 14,754
50
1707 Stef Sieljes NOP 1994 45e Man
20:03 40:58
40:57 14,652
51
1447 Marcel Bos NOP 1980 46e Man 20:13
41:03 40:55 14,664
52
1765 Jeroen Kleis Dronten 1985 47e Man 20:16
41:13 40:59 14,640
53
2098 Andre Greven Almere 1963 48e Man 20:18
41:14 41:03 14,616
54
1869 Jan Wielinga Loopgroep Bunschoten 1961
49e Man 21:13 41:45
41:36 14,423
55
1826 Jelmer Jongsma Amersfoort 1980 50e Man 20:16
41:47 40:18 14,888
56
1806 Elianne
Huitema
Zwartsluis 1997 6e Vrouw 20:58
41:53 41:15 14,545
57
1481 Gert Jan Westendorp Kampen 1981 51e Man
20:19 41:54 41:44
14,377
58
1884 Bas van Dijke Emmeloord 1991 52e Man 21:16
42:11 41:58 14,297
59
1931 Lars Peters Dronten 1990 53e Man 21:16
42:13 42:01 14,280
60
1326 Arjan van den Berg Flevo Delta 1972 54e Man 21:03
42:17 41:56 14,308
61
1219 Ilona Eversdijk testo
bv 1992 7e Vrouw 20:56
42:36 42:25 14,145
62
1849 Ton Leppers Amersfoort 1972 55e Man 21:07
42:44 42:27 14,134
63
1870 David Westdorp Just Run 1975
56e Man 42:47 42:40
14,063
64
1686 Berrie Kollen Dronten 1973 57e Man 21:34
42:50 42:27 14,134
65
1506 Janko
van Arken De Gemzen 1976 58e Man 21:18
42:52 42:47 14,024
66
1308 Jurgen Zwaan Zwaan
buitensport 1984 59e Man 21:06
42:53 41:49 14,348
67
1734 Erwin Stelling Dronten 1984 60e Man 21:33
42:59 42:50 14,008
68
1797 Frank Veltman GIM 1968 61e Man 21:14
43:05 43:01 13,948
69
1957 Katja Duurland-van
Tuijl Almere '81 1975 8e Vrouw 21:15
43:06 43:02 13,943
70
1539 Agnus Gerringa Lelystad 1971 62e Man 20:57
43:06 42:56 13,975
71
1428 Jos Stolwijk Zwolle 1961 63e Man 21:36
43:10 42:56 13,975
72
2076 Menno Slump Dronten 1971 64e Man 21:35
43:18 42:58 13,964
73
1817 Wynand
Fokkert
Zwolle 1977 65e Man 20:58
43:19 43:08 13,910
74
2071 Ruben van der Plas Dronten 1979 66e Man 21:26
43:25 42:53 13,991
75
192 Jan Priem Lelystad 1962 67e Man 21:27
43:28 43:15 13,873
76
1673 Jiry
Mahabier Dronten 1992 68e Man 21:17
43:31 42:23 14,157
77
1962 Sander van Tuijl Almere '81 1972 69e Man 21:33
43:38 42:56 13,975
78
1445 Manuel de Vries Lelystad 1979 70e Man 21:01
43:47 41:53 14,326
79
1525 Richard Kroon Isala '96 1981 71e Man 21:36
44:00 42:59 13,959
80
1848 Siebren
de Jong Harderwijk 1966 72e Man 21:37
44:01 43:04 13,932
81
2130 Dennis Runhart Swifterbant 1978 73e Man 21:09
44:01 42:17 14,190
82
1859 Doris
Gritsch
Almere 1972 9e Vrouw 22:00
44:22 44:14 13,564
83
2070 Michiel de Graaf Almere 1973 74e Man 21:50
44:30 44:14 13,564
84
1377 Herman Stijf Hattem 1972 75e Man 22:00
44:32 43:42 13,730
85
1401 Arnold Bredewolt Cialfo 1972 76e Man 22:01
44:32 43:43 13,725
86
1425 Remco Smits PEC 1910 1968 77e Man 21:41
44:34 44:14 13,564
87
2085 Merwin
Bierlee
Dronten 1990 78e Man 21:31
44:37 44:18 13,544
88
1222 Aart Monster leisure
world
1968 79e Man 21:29
44:38 44:31 13,478
89
1782 Henriët
Koornberg
PEC 1910 1978 10e Vrouw 21:31
44:42 43:03 13,937
90
1709 Johan Schuurman IJsselmuiden 1983 80e Man 22:09
44:44 44:38 13,443
91
1862 Kees de Munnik Emmeloord 1983 81e Man 21:33
44:45 43:43 13,725
92
1286 Ramon Stolk Leisure World 1996 82e Man 22:28
44:45 44:41 13,428
93
1564 Alwin
Richter Spirit Lelystad 1969
83e Man 22:32 44:46
44:32 13,473
94
503 Juryan
Zandvliet Lelystad 1994 84e Man 22:11
44:47 44:37 13,448
95
1784 Henk Groen Dronten 1958
85e Man 22:41 44:52
44:30 13,483
96
2021 Jan Scheibe Marknesse 1989 86e Man 21:34
44:52 42:50 14,008
97
1823 Peter van den Heuvel Marknesse 1967 87e Man 22:40
44:53 44:36 13,453
98
1865 Jeroen de Lange Harderwijk 1984 88e Man 22:02
44:54 44:17 13,549
99
1475 Henk Brassien Zwolle 1966 89e Man 22:12
44:55 43:55 13,662
100
2082 R Siderius Dronten 1978 90e Man 21:38
44:56 44:23 13,519
101
1938 Jouke van Dijk Dronten 1975 91e Man 22:05
44:57 44:34 13,463
102
1780 Patrick Hendriks Dronten 1990 92e Man 22:13
45:00 44:08 13,595
103
1643 Hans van Dijk Dronten 1965 93e Man 22:01
45:05 44:41 13,428
104
1501 Roland van Saane
Spirit Lelystad 1966 94e Man 22:37
45:05 44:44 13,413
105
2003 Dinand
Ekkel
Flevo Delta 1964 95e Man 22:06
45:07 44:58 13,343
106
536 Barry
Hoogezand Dronten 1986 96e Man 22:17
45:09 44:25 13,508
107
1269 Hans Harleman Univé 1968 97e Man 22:43
45:25 45:02 13,323
108
1215 Johan van Tol Avenu
Autogroep 1962 98e Man 22:30
45:26 45:00 13,333
109
1502 Giovanni
Scheepers Almere 1965 99e Man 22:45
45:26 45:00 13,333
110
1810 Martijn van Elp
Dronten 1988 100e Man 21:25
45:29 43:05 13,926
111
1617 Bart Uil Swifterbant 1983 101e Man 22:08
45:33 44:12 13,575
112
2089 Piet Schleper Ens 1950 102e Man 23:04
45:35 45:16 13,255
113
1674 Jan Strik De Gemzen 1957 103e Man 22:40
45:43 45:32 13,177
114
1915 Robert Post Flevo Delta 1965 104e Man
22:17 45:45
45:36 13,158
115
1903 René van Kooi Dronten 1965 105e Man 22:49
45:52 45:06 13,304
116
2028 Jos van de Ven Almere '81 1960 106e Man 22:15
45:52 44:16 13,554
117
2128 Anita Vestering Nunspeet 1972 11e Vrouw 22:34
46:03 45:48 13,100
118
1860 Elly Visser Altis 1957 12e Vrouw 23:08
46:04 46:00 13,043
119
1825 Casper Rieck IJsselmuiden 1975 107e Man 22:35
46:06 44:42 13,423
120
1921 John Coster AV '23 1959 108e Man 22:46
46:08 46:05 13,020
121
1424 Clemens Pot Kampen 1969 109e Man
22:31 46:08 45:24
13,216
122
1240 Dennis Wolsing Flevopost
Runningtea
1972 110e Man 23:12
46:08 45:40 13,139
123
2160 Joost de Bakker Dronten 1988 111e Man 22:41
46:15 45:45 13,115
124
1407 Frank Koopmans Balkbrug 1964 112e Man 22:31
46:20 45:16 13,255
125
1983 Eric Voges Lelystad 1967 113e Man 23:02
46:24 45:41 13,134
126
1596 Sjoerd Kuipers Dronten 1980 114e Man 23:05
46:28 45:57 13,058
127
1662 Kyrill
Mahabier
Dronten 1995
115e Man 22:04 46:29
45:20 13,235
128
1507 Hendrik de Jong Dronten 1982 116e Man 22:40
46:30 45:19 13,240
129
2117 Joke Admiraal Athlos 13e Vrouw 22:50
46:30 45:04 13,314
130
1802 Marcel van Veelen Loopgroep 2000 1962
117e Man 23:04 46:32
46:16 12,968
131
1821 Koen Wielink Kampen 1996 118e Man 22:34
46:34 46:31 12,899
132
1436 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 119e Man 23:04
46:40 46:21 12,945
133
1486 Bob Risseeuw Harderwijk 1967 120e Man 22:42
46:42 45:58 13,053
134
1679 Danielle ter Beke Swifterbant 1974 14e Vrouw 22:56
46:48 45:57 13,058
135
1618 Sjoerd Jansman Groningen 1994 121e Man 23:52
46:49 46:23 12,936
136
1630 Willem Speksnijder Genemuiden 1982 122e Man 23:40
46:51 46:07 13,010
137
2097 Aad
Willemsen NOP 1990 123e Man 23:37
46:51 45:22 13,226
138
1907 Jan Könning Kampen 1955 124e Man 22:51
46:52 44:38 13,443
139
1813 Mike Soebhag Apeldoorn 1980 125e Man 23:02
46:59 46:28 12,912
140
1206 Olaf Vermeulen almere
college 1996 126e Man 22:42
47:04 46:59 12,770
141
1602 Anton Cornelissen Dronten 1974 127e Man 23:42
47:05 46:45 12,834
142
1516 Marc Engelsma Spirit Lelystad 1972
128e Man 23:43 47:08
46:51 12,807
143
1504 Bennie
Jansen AV Nop 1956 129e Man 22:39
47:16 47:09 12,725
144
1551 Gerard Jansen Almere 1953 130e Man 47:16 47:09
12,725
145
448 Léon van Dongen TVZ Zeewolde 1964 131e Man 23:34
47:19 47:13 12,707
146
228 Hans de Kam Zeewolde 1960 132e Man
23:33 47:19
47:12 12,712
147
1973 Kees Regelink Vollenhove 1952 133e Man 23:12
47:21 46:42 12,848
148
1842 Peter Dol Amsterdam 1974 134e Man 23:15
47:29 45:37 13,153
149
1556 Rick Groen Dronten 1993 135e Man 24:29
47:29 46:41 12,853
150
2040 Gerard Harleman Haastrecht 1966 136e Man 22:54
47:30 47:08 12,730
151
1566 Henk Brons DW-Loopschool Hattem 1976
137e Man 23:19 47:31
46:59 12,770
152
1494 Pieter Frankema Lelystad 1972 138e Man 23:26
47:32 45:48 13,100
153
1948 Wessel Kuipers Hoofddorp 1970 139e Man
23:12 47:32 45:39
13,143
154
1628 Jan Kolk KWC Kampen 1952 140e Man 23:17
47:36 46:59 12,770
155
1524 Marjon
Bijsterbosch
Zwolle 1979 15e Vrouw 23:46
47:39 47:26 12,649
156
1649 Gjetsje
van der Gaast Zwolle 1964 16e Vrouw 23:26
47:42 47:21 12,672
157
1568 Lars Boxhoorn Lelystad 1967 141e Man 23:08
47:42 45:39 13,143
158
1620 Marijn Seuters Zwolle 1986 142e Man 23:36
47:42 46:05 13,020
159
1789 Joshua
Buijnink
Loopgroep 2000 1979
143e Man 23:49 47:43
46:37 12,871
160
2138 Albert Fassaert Dronten 1954 144e Man 23:28
47:44 46:34 12,885
161
1226 Gerrit van der Meulen Knipscheer Infrastru 1975
145e Man 23:58 47:45
46:31 12,899
162
1822 Bert Wielink Kampen 1966 146e Man 23:34
47:46 47:43 12,574
163
2136 Peter Prijpkema Dronten 1955 147e Man 23:33
47:48 47:21 12,672
164
1745 Mark Hanekamp Dronten 1974 148e Man 23:35
47:52 47:28 12,640
165
2035 Joep Willems Biddinghuizen 1980
149e Man 23:59 47:56
46:45 12,834
166
1452 Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra Flevo Delta 1981 17e Vrouw 23:41
48:01 46:30 12,903
167
1787 Ingrid Boot - de Groot Almere 1970 18e Vrouw 48:04 46:23
12,936
168
2145 Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten 1973 150e Man 23:46
48:05 46:19 12,954
169
1608 Dennis Wesseling Dronten 1973 151e Man 24:12
48:16 46:42 12,848
170
2139 Gerrit Zekveld Zwolle 1988 152e Man 23:13
48:18 45:53 13,077
171
1569 Joyce Freriks Just Run 1975 19e Vrouw 24:14
48:22 47:40 12,587
172
2055 Dick Jansen PEC 1910 1958 153e Man 24:11
48:22 47:44 12,570
173
1887 Bas Duynstee Spirit Lelystad 1977
154e Man 24:30 48:22
47:22 12,667
174
1623 Dirk Stijf Heerde 1980 155e Man 23:35
48:23 47:32 12,623
175
2179 Miriam vd Berg-Geerdink Spirit
Lelystad 1981 20e Vrouw 23:57
48:23 48:09 12,461
176
2118 Wilfried
van Keulen Kampen 1973 156e Man 23:41
48:23 46:52 12,802
177
2101 Anne Vorsselman Isala '96 1990 21e Vrouw 23:52
48:24 47:53 12,530
178
1850 Annelies Breet Flevo Delta 1997 22e Vrouw 24:29
48:25 47:58 12,509
179
218 Christian Agricola Spirit Lelystad 1975
157e Man 24:01 48:26
48:10 12,457
180
2067 Tim de Vogel Flevo Delta 1957 158e Man 24:09
48:26 48:10 12,457
181
1868 Wim Steenbergen Dronten 1976 159e Man 23:54
48:27 47:56 12,517
182
2135 Leo Uffels Kampen 1968 160e Man 23:34
48:28 48:03 12,487
183
2095 Sent Hoekstra NOP 1965 161e Man 24:19
48:32 47:02 12,757
184
1647 Edwin Ossewold Swifterbant 1962 162e Man 24:14
48:36 46:10 12,996
185
1831 Jan Koelewijn LGB 1962 163e Man 24:33
48:37 46:38 12,866
186
1537 Wouter Rosbergen Biddinghuizen 1980
164e Man 23:58 48:38
47:25 12,654
187
1928 Geert de Lange Athlos 1956 165e Man 24:25
48:39 47:53 12,530
188
1437 Paul Bikkers Lelystad 1982 166e Man 24:02
48:40 46:44 12,839
189
1844 Johan Westerink SMGK 1968 167e Man 23:56
48:40 48:06 12,474
190
1472 Rurik
Luttik
Almere 1961 168e Man 24:11
48:42 46:39 12,862
191
1669 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 1952
169e Man 24:19 48:42
48:31 12,367
192
2112 Wiebe de Jong Athlos 1962 170e Man 24:26
48:44 47:58 12,509
193
1529 Johan Kleis Swifterbant 1958 171e Man 23:43
48:47 48:33 12,358
194
1277 Johan Dekker Leisure World 1969
172e Man 25:06 48:47
47:42 12,579
195
1228 Kristian van Enk Knipscheer Infrastru 1977
173e Man 25:10 48:53
47:40 12,587
196
1854 Marcel de Vlieger Emmeloord 1977 174e Man 24:08
48:55 48:06 12,474
197
1958 Wim Harsevoort NOP 1969 175e Man 23:56
48:59 48:04 12,483
198
1364 Dolf Riks Nagele 1966 176e Man 23:52
48:59 47:04 12,748
199
1796 Rianne Gorter Isala '96 1992 23e Vrouw 24:32
49:00 48:47 12,299
200
1685 Andrecde
Zwaan Loopgroep PK 1985 177e Man 24:25
49:02 48:27 12,384
201
1416 Margalith
Goud Lelystad 1975 24e Vrouw 24:27
49:04 48:25 12,392
202
1840 Dolf Bartels Spirit Lelystad 1950
178e Man 24:18 49:05
48:27 12,384
203
1972 Walter klein Bleumink Wolsing Athletics
1971 179e Man 23:43
49:06 48:38 12,337
204
1438 Kitty klein Bleumink Arnhem 1980 25e Vrouw 23:43
49:06 48:37 12,341
205
1336 Klaas Boersma Almere 1966 180e Man 24:11
49:09 48:44 12,312
206
1661 Marco van Gelder Dronten 1971 181e Man 24:14
49:11 48:15 12,435
207
1394 Steven Langstraat Utrecht 1978 182e Man 23:28
49:15 47:31 12,627
208
1622 Annemarie Welmers
Dronten 1971 26e Vrouw 24:39
49:15 48:33 12,358
209
1435 Kirsten Hartog Dronten 1993 27e Vrouw 24:10
49:16 49:01 12,241
210
2042 Rini vd Weele Flevo Delta 1961 183e Man
24:28 49:20
48:33 12,358
211
1273 Denise Koopmans Leisure World 1992 28e Vrouw 24:39
49:23 48:53 12,274
212
2155 Aart Klein Elburg 1968 184e Man 24:19
49:24 48:48 12,295
213
1491 Wim Kok Swifterbant 1967 185e Man 24:21
49:26 48:01 12,496
214
2114 Ilonka
Noordhof Dronten 1964 29e Vrouw 24:46
49:27 48:52 12,278
215
1589 Thijs van Zandwijk Nijkerk Gld 1981 186e Man 24:39
49:28 48:48 12,295
216
2015 Martin van de Kamp Amersfoort 1980 187e Man 24:09
49:28 48:01 12,496
217
2065 Frans Metsemakers Flevo Delta 1952 188e Man 24:20
49:29 49:18 12,170
218
2048 Ampt Dronten 1969 189e Man 24:05
49:30 49:11 12,199
219
1464 Timen Steunenberg Veessen 1971 190e Man 24:01
49:32 48:29 12,375
220
2034 Ronnie Smits Dronten 1976 191e Man 23:38
49:34 48:33 12,358
221
2149 Kevin Klomp Almere 1984 192e Man 24:52
49:34 48:24 12,397
222
1949 Wilco
de Goede Lelystad 1970 193e Man 24:19
49:36 47:56 12,517
223
1359 Daniël van der Stege Flevo Delta 1995
194e Man 24:01 49:37
47:52 12,535
224
1430 Herman Bruins Kampen 1965 195e Man 24:09
49:37 48:53 12,274
225
1731 Arnoud Lagemaat Brandweer Dronten 1972
196e Man 24:41 49:38
49:21 12,158
226
1729 Gerard Otter Brandweer Dronten 1962
197e Man 24:00 49:39
49:23 12,150
227
1603 Florent de Wolf NOP 1967 198e Man 24:38
49:44 49:21 12,158
228
1607 Wim Vader NOP 1972 199e Man 24:39
49:44 49:21 12,158
229
1519 Andre Kaaijk Blaricum 1968 200e Man 24:49
49:47 47:13 12,707
230
2010 Hamid
Hani
Lelystad 1991 201e Man 23:56
49:49 49:40 12,081
231
2018 Wilfred
Slagter Lelystad 1985 202e Man 24:59
49:50 49:27 12,133
232
2116 René de Vries Flevo Delta 1969 203e Man 24:18
49:53 48:38 12,337
233
1367 Roland Beekman Lelystad 1976 204e Man 24:18
49:53 48:38 12,337
234
1876 Jan Dirk Westmaas Dronten 1982 205e Man 24:11
49:58 48:50 12,287
235
1963 Dior van Heijster Rotterdam 1988 206e Man 24:29
50:01 48:32 12,363
236
1966 Henk Horst Eemnes 1952 207e Man 24:41
50:04 49:49 12,044
237
1906 Michel Huisman Dronten 1983 208e Man 23:51
50:07 47:10 12,721
238
1633 Niels Eriks Dronten 1972 209e Man 24:28
50:08 49:44 12,064
239
1932 Peter van der Hoek Dronten 1971 210e Man 24:36
50:10 49:37 12,093
240
2072 Richard Schaefers Dronten 1978 211e Man 24:55
50:12 49:38 12,089
241
1284 Peter Harmsen Leisure World 1961
212e Man 24:42 50:13
49:27 12,133
242
2147 Jong Teppema Lelystad 1984 213e Man
25:00 50:13
49:50 12,040
243
1555 Anne Hessels Spirit Lelystad 1966
214e Man 24:35 50:15
49:15 12,183
244
1724 Maarten Limmen Nieuw-Vennep 1983 215e Man 25:17
50:16 48:22 12,405
245
1648 Eile
van der Gaast Zwolle 1963 216e Man 25:15
50:19 49:58 12,008
246
2080 Jurrien
Meijer Dronten 1976 217e Man 24:54
50:20 49:46 12,056
247
1771 Marijke Jansen PEC 1910 1959 30e Vrouw 24:51
50:27 49:52 12,032
248
1264 Madjid
Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland 1959 218e Man 24:33
50:27 48:42 12,320
249
2119 Wim van Keulen Kampen 1971 219e Man
24:15 50:28 48:57
12,257
250
1866 René Ikink Lelystad 1960 220e Man 24:26
50:30 49:26 12,138
251
1382 Gerard Molenaar Marknesse 1958 221e Man 25:07
50:31 49:47 12,052
252
1626 Duco Bolhuis Lelystad 1965 222e Man 25:18
50:31 49:48 12,048
253
1395 Gerben de Groot Kampen 1980 223e Man 23:57
50:31 48:08 12,465
254
1748 Wim Bruins Flevo Delta 1967 224e Man 24:29
50:32 48:42 12,320
255
2132 Chris Beinker Lemmer 1966
225e Man 25:34 50:33
49:49 12,044
256
1207 Rogier Bremer almere
college 1979 226e Man 24:43
50:35 49:08 12,212
257
1619 Roelof Buring Groningen 1991 227e Man 25:20
50:36 50:10 11,960
258
1762 André Overmars NOP 1956 228e Man 25:34
50:37 50:15 11,940
259
1882 Pascal Kist Isala '96 1996 229e Man 25:47
50:37 49:49 12,044
260
1327 Dirk Westhuis Zeewolde 1983 230e Man 24:08
50:38 48:20 12,414
261
1659 Djien
Mahabier
Dronten 1963 231e Man 24:55
50:40 49:09 12,208
262
1301 Robin Kroon Leisure World 1976
232e Man 26:14 50:46
50:46 11,819
263
1834 Van den Brink Wapenveld 1971 233e Man 25:12
50:47 49:48 12,048
264
2020 Barry
Loekenbach
Dronten 1975 234e Man 24:51
50:48 50:25 11,901
265
1836 Jaap de Jong NOP 1953 235e Man 25:08
50:52 49:55 12,020
266
1664 Wesley Peters Dronten 1984 236e Man 25:38
50:53 49:11 12,199
267
2083 David van de Beld
Utrecht 1980 237e Man 24:53
50:54 50:20 11,921
268
1380 Arjen Leeuwrik Dronten 1972 238e Man 24:53
50:54 49:20 12,162
269
1636 Bertus Otten SMGK 1952 239e Man 25:41
50:56 50:21 11,917
270
2122 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 31e Vrouw 25:15
50:59 50:41 11,838
271
1691 Martin de Bruijne Flevo Delta 1965 240e Man 24:13
51:00 49:05 12,224
272
1815 Jeffrey Homburg Dronten 1996 241e Man 25:35
51:01 50:03 11,988
273
1755 Mario Wijdenes Almere 1965 242e Man 24:54
51:02 49:27 12,133
274
1912 Koen Mateboer Dronten 1988 243e Man
25:14 51:02
50:01 11,996
275
1968 Peter Mateman Dronten 1988 244e Man 25:13
51:02 50:00 12,000
276
1208 Hoessein Boulouize almere
college 1967 245e Man 25:16
51:02 50:38 11,850
277
2173 Reina
Wijnia-Kwant avVN 1956 32e Vrouw 25:44
51:03 50:59 11,769
278
1612 Ron van Weezep Spirit Lelystad 1946
246e Man 25:21 51:04
50:25 11,901
279
1550 Bas van Nes Zwolle 1967 247e Man 24:18
51:04 50:03 11,988
280
1835 Ben van der Feen
Dronten 1960 248e Man 25:17
51:05 49:10 12,203
281
1403 Rick ten Holder Zwolle 1998 249e Man 24:33
51:05 49:16 12,179
282
1545 Michael van Knippenberg Isala '96 1957 250e Man 25:27
51:05 50:13 11,948
283
1935 Marc Vermeulen Voorburg 1971 251e Man 24:46
51:10 48:47 12,299
284
2113 Maarten Schoone Spirit Lelystad 252e Man 25:25
51:11 50:14 11,944
285
1398 Lea Strijbis Utrecht 1990 33e Vrouw 25:29
51:14 50:00 12,000
286
1736 Terry van Dijk Almere 1962 253e Man 24:47
51:16 49:57 12,012
287
2032 Drazen
Petrovic
Dronten 1986
254e Man 24:54 51:18
48:49 12,291
288
1769 Otto Telkamp Almere 1962 255e Man 25:09
51:19 50:53 11,792
289
1340 René Konings Flevo Delta 1982 256e Man 25:07
51:20 49:07 12,216
290
1847 Anita de Jong Athlos 1968 34e Vrouw 25:01
51:21 50:23 11,909
291
1693 Corike
van de Merwe Dronten 1990 35e Vrouw 25:04
51:23 50:29 11,885
292
1947 Saskia Bonkestooter Lelystad 1977 36e Vrouw 24:26
51:23 49:43 12,068
293
1722 Berry van Eeten 't
Harde 1960 257e Man 26:19
51:23 49:07 12,216
294
1816 Robert Krol SMGK 1969 258e Man 25:24
51:26 50:51 11,799
295
1715 Henriko
Van de Pol Amersfoort 1974 259e Man 25:07
51:26 49:47 12,052
296
1317 Karl van Emmerik Dronten 1969 260e Man 25:00
51:28 50:59 11,769
297
1412 Johan van Vliet Emmeloord 1966 261e Man 24:52
51:28 49:04 12,228
298
1441 Diana Lanting Lelystad 1974 37e Vrouw 25:05
51:29 50:50 11,803
299
2058 Arjen Meijerink Dronten 1982 262e Man 25:10
51:32 50:24 11,905
300
2039 Sjoerd de Bekker Dronten 1992 263e Man 27:04
51:33 50:11 11,956
301
1241 Warner de Boer Zwaan buitensport 1979
264e Man 25:29 51:34
50:15 11,940
302
2038 Harry Schreuder Flevo Delta 1967 265e Man 25:29
51:36 49:23 12,150
303
1324 Gerhard Straatsma Dronten 1963 266e Man 25:11
51:37 49:58 12,008
304
2069 Gea
Wolf Spirit
Lelystad 1964 38e Vrouw 25:28
51:39 51:05 11,746
305
1624 Gerwin
Stijf Heerde 1982 267e Man 25:09
51:39 50:45 11,823
306
1863 Wilco
Eringa
Dronten 1964 268e Man
25:32 51:39
49:42 12,072
307
1405 Arjan Riemens Zwolle 1976 269e Man 25:34
51:42 50:52 11,796
308
1952 Gerhard Heeringa Athlos 1951 270e Man 25:54
51:44 51:06 11,742
309
1254 Andre van Breukelen GGD Flevoland 1963
271e Man 25:35 51:44
50:41 11,838
310
2164 Rommy
Slijderink
Dronten 1987 272e Man 25:32
51:44 51:04 11,749
311
1874 Tinka
Mathijssen Zeewolde 1958 39e Vrouw 25:54
51:44 51:07 11,738
312
1980 Gerjan
Gosselink Lelystad 1991 273e Man 24:11
51:45 51:26 11,666
313
1945 Bas Heinen Tollebeek 1977 274e Man 26:20
51:45 50:18 11,928
314
1590 Paul van Gosliga Tollebeek 1983 275e Man 26:20
51:45 50:18 11,928
315
2099 Harm Stegeman Rouveen 276e Man 25:29
51:45 50:51 11,799
316
1518 Henk Hendriksen Spirit Lelystad 1949
277e Man 25:52 51:46
50:31 11,877
317
1909 Dik van den Dool Spirit Lelystad 1960
278e Man 24:51 51:46
50:21 11,917
318
2141 Peter de Boer Spirit Lelystad 1969
279e Man 25:23 51:48
50:03 11,988
319
1987 Mathijs Schoone Lelystad 1980
280e Man 24:54 51:50
49:20 12,162
320
1553 Frans Schlepers Ens 1957 281e Man 24:30
51:51 49:52 12,032
321
1899 Jacob de Wild Amsterdam Zuidoost 1955
282e Man 25:26 51:52
49:17 12,175
322
1574 Wander
Rotensen Loopgroep 2000 1960
283e Man 25:44 51:54
50:38 11,850
323
1655 Niels Jellema Kampen 1988 284e Man 24:46
51:57 49:52 12,032
324
1814 Thomas Wesseling Dronten 1995 285e Man 25:37
51:57 51:01 11,761
325
2036 E vd Venis Dronten 1954 286e Man 25:11
51:58 51:27 11,662
326
2005 Omar
Reguibi
Lelystad 1967 287e Man 26:01
52:01 51:55 11,557
327
1315 Tim Kootstra Dronten 1981 288e Man 25:39
52:02 49:41 12,076
328
1981 Jimmy Jordans Lelystad 1991 289e Man 25:43
52:02 49:56 12,016
329
1794 Nardie
Mulder Zwolle 1988 40e Vrouw 26:02
52:05 51:31 11,647
330
1509 Femke Gerbranda Emmeloord 1981 41e Vrouw 25:13
52:10 50:10 11,960
331
1843 Johan Bierma Lelystad 1973 290e Man 25:10
52:15 51:10 11,726
332
2051 Sergio Rico Rotterdam 1980 291e Man 26:00
52:18 50:18 11,928
333
1883 Peter Harmusial Dronten 1969 292e Man 26:28
52:19 51:03 11,753
334
2127 Randolf
Oudshoorn Doornspijk 1965 293e Man 25:52
52:20 51:55 11,557
335
2126 Roos Frens Nunspeet 1995 42e Vrouw 25:56
52:21 51:57 11,550
336
2006 Abdel
Driwech
Lelystad 1963 294e Man 26:08
52:23 52:12 11,494
337
2090 Olaf Schrama Biddinghuizen 1968
295e Man 25:26 52:25
51:16 11,704
338
1242 Wouter Halberstadt Dronten 1982 296e Man
25:29 52:25
52:15 11,483
339
1721 Gerdien Harleman Loopgroep 2000 1965
43e Vrouw 25:55 52:27
51:32 11,643
340
1573 Jan Bos Zwolle 1970 297e Man 24:21
52:28 51:27 11,662
341
2000 Roel Grift Lelystad 1991 298e Man 25:08
52:29 52:12 11,494
342
1930 Marcel Buijsse Tollebeek 1978 299e Man 26:21
52:30 51:05 11,746
343
1203 Mart Nijmeijer almere
college 2000 300e Man 26:21
52:31 52:09 11,505
344
1404 Arenda
Riemens Zwolle 1983 44e Vrouw 25:51
52:32 51:41 11,609
345
2174 Jason Post Spirit Lelystad 1985
301e Man 25:15 52:33
50:47 11,815
346
1202 Marc Roozendaal almere
college 2000 302e Man 27:03
52:37 51:09 11,730
347
1562 Nelleke Evers Veluwe 1951 45e Vrouw 26:23
52:38 52:28 11,436
348
1951 Marcel Zuidema Tollebeek 1979 303e Man 26:22
52:40 51:14 11,711
349
1204 Sjoerd Groenman almere
college 1999 304e Man 27:30
52:40 52:03 11,527
350
1838 Anco
Dol Gouda 1970 305e Man 25:12
52:42 50:47 11,815
351
1338 Maarten Pol Dronten 1992
306e Man 26:27 52:44
51:56 11,553
352
1879 Rixt
Minkes
Heerenveen 1977 46e Vrouw 26:08
52:45 51:39 11,617
353
1875 Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten 1985 307e Man 25:52
52:45 51:33 11,639
354
379 Ria van Weezep Spirit Lelystad 1947
47e Vrouw 25:25 52:46
52:37 11,403
355
2054 Schoorlemmer Swifterbant 1961 308e Man 25:05
52:50 50:49 11,807
356
1496 Jeroen Huls Dronten 1984 309e Man 25:36
52:50 50:18 11,928
357
1581 Robert Kramer Swifterbant 1960 310e Man 25:46
52:53 51:43 11,602
358
1354 Wim Nijmeijer Dronten 1969 311e Man 26:20
52:56 52:32 11,421
359
1959 Wico
Maat NOP 1958 312e Man 26:06
52:56 52:12 11,494
360
2044 Jo-Kees Roozendaal Dronten 1978 313e Man 27:03
52:58 51:29 11,654
361
2060 Timmerman Dronten 1967 314e Man 25:44
52:58 51:54 11,561
362
2033 Menno van Tongeren Almere 1977 315e Man 27:04
53:01 52:15 11,483
363
1606 Edwin de Vries Lelystad 1973 316e Man 26:16
53:05 52:00 11,538
364
1279 Djorden
de Jong Leisure World 1991
317e Man 26:17 53:07
51:36 11,628
365
131 Stan van Dam Flevo Delta 1958 318e Man 26:07
53:07 52:29 11,432
366
1656 Gilles Wattel Dronten 1960 319e Man 25:16
53:07 51:06 11,742
367
1757 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 1948 320e Man 25:40
53:08 52:52 11,349
368
1570 Egbert Sluiter Isala '96 1963 321e Man 26:24
53:08 51:48 11,583
369
1943 Remco Holierhoek Biddinghuizen 1999
322e Man 26:06 53:10
52:04 11,524
370
1776 Jan Mulder Zwolle 1950 323e Man
26:15 53:10
52:36 11,407
371
1807 Hans de Boer Dronten 1963 324e Man 26:09
53:10 52:48 11,364
372
1774 Cora Mulder avVN 1959 48e Vrouw 26:03
53:11 51:03 11,753
373
1520 Erik Snoek Tollebeek 1970 325e Man 26:21
53:12 51:46 11,590
374
1478 Bert Visser Dronten 1963 326e Man 26:25
53:13 51:11 11,723
375
2115 Jannie Wezelman Urk 1967 49e Vrouw 26:19
53:14 52:47 11,367
376
2152 Kor de Boer Almere '81 1963 327e Man 25:41
53:14 51:15 11,707
377
2001 Mohammed Acherrat Lelystad 1967 328e Man 23:37
53:15 53:08 11,292
378
2031 Louis Wuijster Biddinghuizen 1966
329e Man 25:34 53:15
51:25 11,669
379
1213 Berry van Veen Avenu
Autogroep 1987 330e Man 27:22
53:15 52:39 11,396
380
1409 Michiel Bruins Zwolle 1977 331e Man 26:27
53:18 52:35 11,410
381
1705 Edwin Claessens NOP 1965 332e Man 26:56
53:22 51:53 11,564
382
1680 Judith Penders Bant 1988 50e Vrouw 26:10
53:24 52:29 11,432
383
1252 Johan Beekman Polikliniek MC Dront 1982 333e Man 25:38
53:24 51:05 11,746
384
1904 Adrie Simmelink Flevo Delta 1953 51e Vrouw 26:10
53:25 52:11 11,498
385
2002 Ahmed El Faouzi Lelystad 1952 334e Man 26:11
53:27 53:18 11,257
386
2057 Van Leusden Dronten 1985 52e Vrouw 26:23
53:30 52:23 11,454
387
1717 Pieter Habekotté Dronten 1960 335e Man 25:48
53:31 51:48 11,583
388
1615 Roelof Siepel Dronten 1971 336e Man 26:17
53:31 52:59 11,324
389
1239 Marlou
Koopman Flevopost
Runningtea
1984 53e Vrouw 26:29
53:33 52:26 11,443
390
1588 Annalia
Dekker PAC 1989 54e Vrouw 26:40
53:33 51:59 11,542
391
1526 Nico Keizer Chakti 1961 337e Man 25:42
53:34 52:11 11,498
392
1675 Gerrit Meijerink Emmeloord 1960 338e Man 25:58
53:38 53:32 11,208
393
1923 Rob Willems Dronten 1980 339e Man 27:03
53:38 51:03 11,753
394
1392 Alfred Brouwer Wapenveld 1971 340e Man 27:12
53:40 52:38 11,400
395
1644 Ruud van den Berg Dronten 1965 341e Man 26:39
53:41 51:42 11,605
396
1629 Herre Zwart Lelystad 1963 342e Man 26:24
53:42 52:21 11,461
397
1900 Jos Langes Almere 1964 343e Man 25:14
53:43 52:06 11,516
398
1461 Peter van Loon Lelystad 1979 344e Man 26:20
53:45 51:58 11,546
399
1677 Pia
Soetebier
Almere 1963 55e Vrouw 27:05
53:47 53:07 11,296
400
2137 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 345e Man 26:05
53:48 52:42 11,385
401
1386 Hans Verbeek Lelystad 1946 346e Man 26:48
53:51 53:03 11,310
402
1290 Karin Gouw TVZ 1962 56e Vrouw 25:53
53:54 51:43 11,602
403
1790 Guido de Leeuw Dronten 1978 347e Man 25:50
53:55 52:11 11,498
404
1378 Frans Bruijnen Dronten 1974 348e Man 26:21
53:57 53:33 11,204
405
1778 Syto
Smid Almere 1968 349e Man 25:46
53:58 51:19 11,692
406
2093 Joyce Voerveijzer Almere 1993 57e Vrouw 27:17
53:58 53:45 11,163
407
1996 Hanneke
Brumlief
AV Zeewolde 1959 58e Vrouw 26:52
53:59 52:36 11,407
408
1383 Bart Bleeker Dronten 1985 350e Man 26:16
54:00 51:24 11,673
409
1456 Nadine Middelbos Arnhem 1982 59e Vrouw 26:29
54:04 52:22 11,458
410
1224 Marloes Snip testo
bv 1985 60e Vrouw 27:00
54:08 52:45 11,374
411
1688 Theo Bos Kampen 1964 351e Man 27:05
54:12 53:03 11,310
412
1232 Ferdinand
Zomerman Flevopost
Runningtea
1972 352e Man 27:20
54:12 53:28 11,222
413
2062 Agnes Scheringa Beverwijk 1961 61e Vrouw 26:37
54:12 53:24 11,236
414
1592 Michelle Coert Lelystad 1979 62e Vrouw 26:11
54:14 53:54 11,132
415
1702 Martin van Alfen Dronten 1967
353e Man 25:32 54:17
51:54 11,561
416
1712 Fiona Sleeuwenhoek TV Almere 1974 63e Vrouw 26:51
54:19 53:38 11,187
417
1283 Mark Geling Leisure World 1993
354e Man 24:35 54:20
53:50 11,146
418
1692 Nelly Boons Nagele 1960 64e Vrouw 27:17
54:24 53:37 11,191
419
2123 Gerrit Juffer Athlos 1957 355e Man 26:43
54:24 54:01 11,108
420
2124 Laura Juffer Harderwijk 1986 65e Vrouw 26:44
54:24 54:02 11,104
421
1916 Bert Brink Dronten 1948 356e Man 27:02
54:25 53:41 11,177
422
1468 Ellen Heeren Dronten 1969 66e Vrouw 27:03
54:25 53:43 11,170
423
1728 Sjaak van der Vliet Brandweer Dronten 1987
357e Man 25:00 54:28
54:11 11,074
424
1328 Natalie
Vonhof
Zeewolde 1984 67e Vrouw 26:07
54:28 52:10 11,502
425
1632 Ben Kok Isala '96 1970 358e Man 26:24
54:37 53:18 11,257
426
1205 Rick der Geus almere
college 1997 359e Man 26:34
54:38 53:20 11,250
427
2081 Arjen Bouma Leiden 1971 360e Man 26:22
54:41 53:33 11,204
428
2133 Bernard Dekker Vollenhove 68e Vrouw 26:30
54:44 54:32 11,002
429
1639 Theo Geene Lelystad 1963 361e Man 26:11
54:44 53:00 11,321
430
1735 Ingrid Timmer Just Run 1977 69e Vrouw 26:40
54:44 53:05 11,303
431
2110 Dominic Bravenboer Lelystad 1979 362e Man 26:43
54:45 53:10 11,285
432
1829 Mark Zoethout Spirit Lelystad 1978
363e Man 26:56 54:47
52:17 11,476
433
1393 Bea Kendziorra-Beijer Flevo Delta 1957 70e Vrouw 26:41
54:47 52:38 11,400
434
2011 Mohamed Ajouri Lelystad 1981 364e Man
25:55 54:50
54:41 10,972
435
1761 Michael Doze Zwolle 1969 365e Man 26:49
54:51 53:04 11,307
436
1740 Jeannette van Hemert Almere 1968 71e Vrouw 26:41
54:53 53:14 11,271
437
1871 Céline van Oort 's-Hertogenbosch 1988
72e Vrouw 25:54 54:53
54:16 11,057
438
113 Evert Pater Dronten 1982 366e Man 27:13
54:55 53:26 11,229
439
2047 Ampt Dronten 1971 73e Vrouw 27:05
54:55 54:36 10,989
440
1440 Anne Dijk Dalfsen 1990 74e Vrouw 26:33
54:56 53:19 11,254
441
1832 Raymond van't
Hul Lelystad 1994 367e Man 24:27
54:57 49:39 12,085
442
2064 Marja Metsemakers Flevo Delta 1957 75e Vrouw 26:52
54:57 53:43 11,170
443
1474 Hendrik Schouwenaar Flevo Delta 1960 368e Man 25:35
54:58 54:42 10,969
444
1652 Mieke Gerritzen Loopgroep 2000 1965
76e Vrouw 27:42 54:59
54:06 11,091
445
1597 Ludo Reneerkens Zeewolde 1964 369e Man 26:35
55:00 54:20 11,043
446
2086 Steven Pul Lelystad 1951 370e Man 26:39
55:04 53:07 11,296
447
1988 Lucia Snoek Van Bloois 1984
77e Vrouw 27:50 55:07
53:28 11,222
448
1792 Egbert Kanis Kampen 1974 371e Man 27:12
55:10 53:58 11,118
449
1225 Hein van Enk Knipscheer Infrastru 1980
372e Man 26:46 55:11
54:02 11,104
450
1706 Christian d'Hooghe
Dronten 1991 373e Man 27:36
55:13 54:12 11,070
451
1613 Johan Hummel Dronten 1969 374e Man 26:30
55:14 53:58 11,118
452
1601 Jan van der Meij Flevo Delta 1966 375e Man 26:57
55:18 53:47 11,156
453
2066 Richard d'Hooghe Dronten 1995 376e Man 27:38
55:20 54:20 11,043
454
1528 Anja
Vos-van Uden Dronten 1963 78e Vrouw 27:07
55:22 54:49 10,946
455
1319 Dieuwertje
Stolwijk Groningen 1990 79e Vrouw 27:28
55:24 55:06 10,889
456
1708 Leonie
Schuurman IJsselmuiden 1984 80e Vrouw 26:59
55:26 54:29 11,013
457
1450 Lies van der Weide Startbaan 1975 81e Vrouw 26:17
55:30 55:06 10,889
458
1950 Rob Molenaar Lelystad 1961 377e Man 27:46
55:31 54:23 11,033
459
1901 Iris Barten Dronten 1989 82e Vrouw 27:09
55:32 54:46 10,956
460
1637 Erwin Lubbersen Amersfoort 1965 378e Man 26:22
55:33 53:49 11,149
461
1381 Rob Groeneveld Lelystad 1967 379e Man 27:17
55:33 53:54 11,132
462
1681 Johan Jordans Lelystad 1965 380e Man 26:35
55:35 53:29 11,218
463
1670 Gauke
Mosselaar
Lelystad 1971 381e Man 27:48
55:35 55:00 10,909
464
1287 Peter Hafkamp Vormeel
Verbeter Com 1960 382e Man 26:14
55:37 53:07 11,296
465
1861 Maaike Kalsbeek Emmeloord 1982 83e Vrouw 26:46
55:40 54:38 10,982
466
2178 Jasper Zoethout Lelystad 1980 383e Man
26:50 55:41
53:10 11,285
467
1946 Jan Kruizinga Dronten 1951 384e Man 27:34
55:41 53:35 11,198
468
1449 Joost Fijma Haren Gn 1982 385e Man 27:17
55:42 54:46 10,956
469
1542 Jeroen van Engen
Groningen 1978 386e Man 27:21
55:42 53:26 11,229
470
1641 Eric Evers STG Dronten 1960 387e Man 27:53
55:43 54:36 10,989
471
1508 Nadia Theisen Loopgroep 2000 1969
84e Vrouw 27:45 55:43
54:50 10,942
472
1396 Anja
van de Brink Wapenveld 1971 85e Vrouw 26:42
55:45 54:46 10,956
473
1515 Jeroen Wolters hv
Atlantis 1994 388e Man 28:07
55:46 54:27 11,019
474
1684 Jan Jonkman NOP 1953 389e Man 26:33
55:47 53:54 11,132
475
1455 Marc Houwen Arnhem 1980 390e Man 27:06
55:48 54:06 11,091
476
1760 Rein Kasper Schoonhoven 1967 391e Man 27:15
55:50 53:58 11,118
477
1730 Ewoud Mulder Brandweer Dronten 1987
392e Man 29:23 55:50
54:59 10,912
478
1247 Joriska
Schrijer
Polikliniek MC Dront 1974
86e Vrouw 26:52 55:50
55:46 10,759
479
2084 Rosanne Boone Amersfoort 1991
87e Vrouw 27:18 55:51
53:37 11,191
480
1285 Danni
Obbema
Leisure World 1994 88e Vrouw 29:35
55:52 55:20 10,843
481
1997 Niek Brumlief AV Zeewolde 1957 393e Man 27:27
55:55 54:33 10,999
482
2107 Maryvonne
van den Berg Almere '81 1983 89e Vrouw 27:22
55:57 54:56 10,922
483
1719 Leo Schelvis Almere 1960 394e Man 27:44
55:58 55:06 10,889
484
1614 Jorien
Kroeze Zwolle 1969 90e Vrouw 26:37
56:03 54:03 11,101
485
2104 Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten 1986 91e Vrouw 27:41
56:10 55:23 10,834
486
1332 Theunis Stienstra Dronten 1957 395e Man 27:54
56:11 54:38 10,982
487
2030 Bauke van der Weg Emmeloord 1952 396e Man 27:35
56:13 55:43 10,769
488
2121 Angelique Haan-Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1968 92e Vrouw 28:00
56:13 55:56 10,727
489
1766 Marc Heesen Flevo Delta 1971 397e Man 28:21
56:15 55:57 10,724
490
1311 Dennis Gjaltema Dutch Runners 1981
398e Man 27:50 56:19
54:46 10,956
491
1278 Richard Obbema Leisure World 1965
399e Man 27:30 56:19
55:48 10,753
492
1611 Rens den Hartog Lelystad 1972 400e Man 27:30
56:19 54:11 11,074
493
1955 Bas Berkelmans Almere 1959 401e Man 27:07
56:21 54:45 10,959
494
1759 Kees Stehouwer Flevo Delta 1952 402e Man 27:15
56:21 53:43 11,170
495
1274 Ben Eekhof Leisure World 1961
403e Man 27:46 56:22
55:43 10,769
496
1742 Harian
Spelde Dronten 1976 404e Man 27:29
56:22 53:58 11,118
497
1275 Annemieke
de Goede Leisure World 1961 93e Vrouw 27:46
56:22 55:43 10,769
498
1388 Gaby Moons Lelystad 1976 94e Vrouw 27:35
56:23 54:02 11,104
499
1210 Jaques
van Dongen almere
college 1955 405e Man 27:13
56:24 56:02 10,708
500
2013 Tobias Gommer Haarlem 1984 406e Man 29:21
56:32 54:05 11,094
501
1598 Henk Wiertsema Dronten 1963 407e Man 27:40
56:33 55:25 10,827
502
1687 Karel Bos Dronten 1959 408e Man 27:45
56:34 55:27 10,821
503
1634 Yehudi
Verbeek Lelystad 1974 95e Vrouw 28:11
56:35 55:47 10,756
504
1374 Romeo Resida Almere 1962 409e Man 28:18
56:42 55:51 10,743
505
1253 Marianne Eelman Polikliniek MC Dront 1961
96e Vrouw 28:02 56:42
55:49 10,749
506
1919 Richard van de Merwe Emmeloord 1966 410e Man 27:55
56:42 55:32 10,804
507
1711 Wigle
Tuinenga
Nagele 1951 411e Man 27:53
56:44 55:11 10,873
508
1411 Olav Wilke Lelystad 1972 412e Man 28:15
56:47 54:57 10,919
509
1697 VHJ van Breugel Almere 1976 413e Man 28:22
56:50 55:12 10,870
510
1541 Edgar
Groenewoud Amsterdam 1982 414e Man 28:21
56:50 55:12 10,870
511
1365 Janine Oosterloo Sint Nicolaasga 1971
97e Vrouw 27:49 56:52
55:14 10,863
512
2154 Jetty
de Boer Almere '81 1966 98e Vrouw 28:06
56:55 55:00 10,909
513
1223 Timothy Zwart testo
bv 1989 415e Man 28:04
56:57 55:08 10,883
514
1463 Sander Jansonius Dronten 1972 416e Man 27:27
57:00 55:00 10,909
515
1561 Ruben Toetenel Biddinghuizen 1974
417e Man 28:15 57:01
55:37 10,788
516
1992 Ella Helmons Just Run 1963 99e Vrouw 28:05
57:04 56:13 10,673
517
1777 Roland Bornijm Almere 1988 418e Man 27:32
57:04 54:33 10,999
518
1704 Tamara Meijer Deventer 1990 100e Vrouw 28:09
57:04 56:49 10,560
519
1703 Ino
Meijer Loopgroep Ens 1941 419e Man 28:08
57:04 56:48 10,563
520
1549 Gerko
Klein IJsselmuiden 1972 420e Man 28:36
57:05 55:31 10,808
521
1974 Marcel Snel IJsselmuiden 1975 421e Man 28:01
57:06 55:09 10,879
522
1540 Yuri Groenewoud Almere 1979 422e Man 28:23
57:08 55:31 10,808
523
1459 Gerhard Janssen Dronten 1956 423e Man 28:08
57:11 55:30 10,811
524
2129 Arthur Willems Almere 1964 424e Man 27:05
57:13 55:25 10,827
525
1976 Manon van der Zant Almere 1969 101e Vrouw 28:13
57:14 55:11 10,873
526
1799 Hilco
Dekker GIM 1969 425e Man 27:58
57:14 54:51 10,939
527
1234 Wolter-jan Strijker Flevopost Runningtea 1965 426e Man 27:55
57:14 56:04 10,702
528
2143 Evelien Leber NOP 1987 102e Vrouw 27:58
57:14 54:56 10,922
529
1221 Karel Sluper kampen 1982 427e Man 27:31
57:15 55:07 10,886
530
1249 Wendelien
Eringa
Polikliniek MC Dront 1966
103e Vrouw 28:02 57:15
56:47 10,566
531
1231 Jaco Houweling Flevopost
Runningtea
1973 428e Man 26:34
57:16 55:01 10,906
532
1929 Peter Pelt Flevo Delta 1948 429e Man 28:01
57:17 56:48 10,563
533
1716 Peter Sakkers Dronten 1975 430e Man 27:44
57:19 56:07 10,692
534
1559 Erwin van der Linden Dronten 1969 431e Man 28:26
57:19 54:47 10,952
535
1446 Ton de Bekker Dronten 1961 432e Man 28:19
57:22 56:47 10,566
536
1259 Gerdien Oepts GGD Flevoland 1959
104e Vrouw 28:21 57:22
55:42 10,772
537
1994 Deborah
van Schaik Dronten 1986 105e Vrouw 27:32
57:23 55:09 10,879
538
1733 Jaco Helmink Zwolle 1956 433e Man 28:23
57:23 54:47 10,952
539
1666 Ruud van Duijvenbode Almere 1955 434e Man 28:24
57:26 56:22 10,645
540
1833 Reinier Boersma NOP 1973 435e Man 28:13
57:30 56:06 10,695
541
1522 Gerben Boekhout Kampen 1977 436e Man 28:30
57:30 56:02 10,708
542
2103 T Willemsen Emmeloord 1960 437e Man 29:14
57:31 56:34 10,607
543
1544 Ruben Visscher Rotterdam 1978
438e Man 28:13 57:32
55:33 10,801
544
1984 Sander Haan 's-Gravenhage 1979
439e Man 28:13 57:32
55:33 10,801
545
2050 R E van Witteloostuyn Dronten 1971 440e Man 27:31
57:35 56:29 10,623
546
1995 Rob Jacobs Rotterdam 1980 441e Man 28:44
57:36 56:05 10,698
547
1337 Mart Lucassen Dronten 1993 442e Man 28:32
57:38 56:25 10,635
548
1457 Rosanne van Meer Amsterdam 1980 106e Vrouw 28:05
57:39 56:19 10,654
549
1880 Ruud Willebrand Dronten 1967 443e Man 29:18
57:40 57:07 10,505
550
1936 Jeroen Verwindt Flevo Delta 1974 444e Man 28:37
57:41 55:52 10,740
551
1389 Ilona Maassen Dronten 1980 107e Vrouw 27:36
57:41 55:21 10,840
552
1466 Erwin de Groot Dronten 1984 445e Man 28:17
57:44 55:16 10,856
553
1591 Jim
Horstman Dronten 1966 446e Man 28:15
57:44 57:14 10,483
554
1514 Jaqueline
Steijaert
Emmeloord 1981 108e Vrouw 28:23
57:45 55:36 10,791
555
2102 Albert vd Molen NOP 1963 447e Man 29:17
57:47 56:54 10,545
556
1582 Udo
Goedhart Almere 1973 448e Man 27:53
57:48 55:13 10,866
557
1517 Radboud Sanders Flevo Delta 1966 449e Man 28:27
57:48 55:56 10,727
558
2061 Juffer avVN 1941 450e Man 28:06
57:50 56:08 10,689
559
2046 Chris Lagendijk Dronten 1972 451e Man 28:31
57:52 57:21 10,462
560
1886 Wim Rademaker Flevo Delta 1947 452e Man 28:59
57:53 57:51 10,372
561
2170 Gertjan
Heidekamp Dronten 1966 453e Man 28:29
57:54 55:51 10,743
562
1248 Corina
Ros Polikliniek MC Dront 1972 109e Vrouw 28:26
57:56 56:03 10,705
563
1492 Janny
Rademaker Nagele 1959 110e Vrouw 28:12
57:58 55:38 10,785
564
1217 Wing
Tang Avenu
Autogroep 1982 111e Vrouw 29:07
57:59 57:24 10,453
565
1723 Anita Jorna Dronten 1976 112e Vrouw 28:52
58:00 57:07 10,505
566
1631 Rene Meijering Dronten 1971 454e Man 28:38
58:01 55:53 10,737
567
1571 Hotze
Attema Lelystad 1952 455e Man 28:13
58:02 56:36 10,601
568
2059 Hans Overkempe Flevo Delta 1956 456e Man 27:42
58:04 56:48 10,563
569
1827 Petra Wisse Emmeloord 1981 113e Vrouw 28:14
58:04 56:41 10,585
570
1694 Chantal Haker Hoorn Nh 1980 114e Vrouw 27:57
58:05 57:26 10,447
571
1499 Ankie Kooij Chakti 1969 115e Vrouw 27:51
58:06 57:15 10,480
572
1885 Renske de Boer Dronten 1994 116e Vrouw 27:48
58:06 57:12 10,490
573
2105 Hans Hatzmann NOP 1966 457e Man 29:19
58:07 57:15 10,480
574
1361 Erik van der Linden Dronten 1965 458e Man 28:26
58:07 55:34 10,798
575
1366 Wim Baijense Dronten 1967
459e Man 28:26 58:07
55:34 10,798
576
1853 Miranda Romijn Dronten 1981 117e Vrouw 28:34
58:10 56:40 10,588
577
1651 Dorine
van Arendonk Flevo Delta 1964 118e Vrouw 28:28
58:10 56:18 10,657
578
1257 Dick Fleury GGD Flevoland 1955
460e Man 28:58 58:11
56:26 10,632
579
1263 Karin Rietdijk GGD Flevoland 1964
119e Vrouw 28:59 58:11
56:27 10,629
580
1547 Koert Meuleman IJsselmuiden 1972 461e Man 28:38
58:12 56:40 10,588
581
1658 Bianca Mahabier Dronten 1962 120e Vrouw 28:17
58:13 56:39 10,591
582
1642 Harry Duijnmayer Lelystad 1963 462e Man 28:25
58:15 56:04 10,702
583
1732 Marc Witteman Lelystad 1961 463e Man 28:26
58:16 57:39 10,408
584
1444 Saskia Zoeten Flevo Delta 1968 121e Vrouw 28:29
58:16 57:44 10,393
585
1460 Jim
Spies Biddinghuizen 1956
464e Man 28:03 58:17
56:33 10,610
586
1893 Janny
Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen 1949 122e Vrouw 28:26
58:17 57:40 10,405
587
1375 Mariska Wagenaar Hattem 1978 123e Vrouw 28:50
58:20 56:05 10,698
588
2049 Louw Overbeeke Dronten 1960 465e Man 28:21
58:20 56:30 10,619
589
1676 Theo Mastenbroek Almere 1975 466e Man 28:03
58:20 56:24 10,638
590
1255 Arjan Borgstein GGD Flevoland 1970
467e Man 29:03 58:22
56:40 10,588
591
1985 Willy Pilon NOP 1964 124e Vrouw 28:30
58:23 56:45 10,573
592
1986 Xander van den Berg Giant Europe 1978 468e Man 27:54
58:24 56:09 10,686
593
1741 Pascal Koster CTS 1975 469e Man 27:28
58:25 55:59 10,717
594
1934 Sandra Kranenburg Dronten 1965 125e Vrouw 29:10
58:28 57:51 10,372
595
1749 Robert Kersloot Amersfoort 1983 470e Man 28:25
58:28 56:24 10,638
596
1750 Sander Kersloot Leeuwarden 1975 471e Man 28:25
58:28 56:24 10,638
597
2140 Thieu
Verdonschot Dronten 1958 472e Man 28:43
58:33 57:26 10,447
598
1894 Huib Bliek Flevo Delta 1955 473e Man 28:53
58:34 57:31 10,432
599
1372 Johan Verkuyl Biddinghuizen 1951
474e Man 28:52 58:37
57:27 10,444
600
1371 Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen 1977 126e Vrouw 28:51
58:37 57:27 10,444
601
1369 Wiebe de Vries Biddinghuizen 1965
475e Man 28:25 58:38
56:04 10,702
602
1584 Donja
Tukker Dronten 1990 127e Vrouw 29:09
58:41 56:42 10,582
603
1768 Adriëtte
Felix-Topper Dronten 1974 128e Vrouw 28:44
58:42 56:35 10,604
604
2165 Benny
Geling
Dronten 1951 476e Man 28:26
58:44 57:28 10,441
605
1713 Michael Dupont Amersfoort 1962 477e Man 28:07
58:46 58:30 10,256
606
2043 Peter Bentum Dronten 1968 478e Man 28:16
58:47 58:19 10,289
607
1333 Henk Mulder Emmeloord 1963
479e Man 28:01 58:47
56:32 10,613
608
1960 Henny Barends Urk 1985 129e Vrouw 28:56
58:47 57:10 10,496
609
1701 Monique Gielen Dronten 1962 130e Vrouw 29:04
58:48 58:11 10,312
610
1663 Geert Gielen Dronten 1960 480e Man 29:05
58:48 58:12 10,309
611
1926 Bianca Vahrmeijer Swifterbant 1969 131e Vrouw 28:44
58:49 57:27 10,444
612
1423 Martine van't
Bosch Nijkerk Gld 1983 132e Vrouw 27:58
58:49 56:45 10,573
613
1939 Mieke Link Almere 1961 133e Vrouw 28:26
58:50 56:31 10,616
614
1323 Douwe
Holwerda Dronten 1957 481e Man 29:26
58:50 58:39 10,230
615
1470 Ben van Duijn Dronten 1957 482e Man 28:39
58:51 56:59 10,529
616
1990 Annemarie de Wolf Harderwijk 1973 134e Vrouw 28:24
58:53 56:42 10,582
617
1485 Esther de Vries-Risseeuw
Harderwijk 1964 135e Vrouw 28:24
58:53 56:43 10,579
618
1720 Stephanie Falkena - Bodde Swifterbant 1977 136e Vrouw 28:35
58:55 57:37 10,414
619
1917 Albert van Oudheusden
Dronten 1974 483e Man 28:20
58:55 57:09 10,499
620
1905 Corné Pals Dronten 1975 484e Man 28:26
58:56 57:08 10,502
621
1953 Frederik
Lap Dronten 1974 485e Man 28:25
58:56 57:09 10,499
622
2041 Remy Schoor Amsterdam 1986 486e Man 28:05
58:56 57:14 10,483
623
2019 Louis Alons Dronten 1963 487e Man 29:19
58:57 57:41 10,402
624
1505 Antoinette schook Baars Flevo
Delta 1955 137e Vrouw 28:08
58:57 57:17 10,474
625
2077 Tim Koevoet Dronten 1993 488e Man 28:58
58:59 58:55 10,184
626
1599 Annemieke
Dijkstra Wageningen 1971 138e Vrouw 29:25
59:00 58:21 10,283
627
1565 Nelleke Biesheuvel Lelystad 1972 139e Vrouw 29:18
59:00 58:14 10,303
628
1635 Hans Bruijsten Zwolle 1955 489e Man 28:47
59:01 57:14 10,483
629
1387 Margaret Oosterwijk-Dumay Dronten 1967 140e Vrouw 28:42
59:02 58:06 10,327
630
1927 Rian Stehouwer Flevo Delta 1955 141e Vrouw 28:50
59:03 58:29 10,259
631
1454 Agnes Dijkstra Ciko
'66 1974 142e Vrouw 28:43
59:06 57:34 10,423
632
1244 Arjan van den Berg Autoschade Dronten 1981
490e Man 29:03 59:09
57:46 10,387
633
1307 Kamla
Makarawung
GGD Flevoland 1974 143e Vrouw 29:17
59:10 57:32 10,429
634
1487 Willy Zwiep Flevo Delta 1956 144e Vrouw 29:16
59:12 58:41 10,224
635
2108 Peter Tabak Wormerveer 1980 491e Man 29:17
59:12 58:41 10,224
636
1758 Stineke
Kuik Flevo Delta 1964 145e Vrouw 29:17
59:13 58:42 10,221
637
1557 Willeke Smit-Freriks Lelystad 1971 146e Vrouw 29:32
59:13 58:27 10,265
638
1586 Rémon
van de Laar Flevo Delta 1986 492e Man 29:46
59:15 58:35 10,242
639
1560 Anita Koopman Sportief op maat 1980
147e Vrouw 29:23 59:20
58:29 10,259
640
2096 Gerwin
van der Pol Almere 1964 493e Man 27:32
59:22 57:45 10,390
641
1533 Heleen
Klein Spirit Lelystad 1958
148e Vrouw 28:47 59:23
57:47 10,384
642
1993 Tineke Schenk Urk 1983 149e Vrouw 29:08
59:26 57:49 10,378
643
1256 Caroliene
Voogd GGD Flevoland 1967
150e Vrouw 29:10 59:28
57:46 10,387
644
1410 Harry Hollegien Emmeloord 1959 494e Man 29:08
59:29 58:23 10,277
645
1775 Hein Slump Emmeloord 1951 495e Man 28:50
59:30 58:42 10,221
646
1891 Jos Mol Lelystad 1960 496e Man 29:07
59:30 57:25 10,450
647
2027 Hans Levinga Dronten 1977 497e Man 29:26
59:31 57:48 10,381
648
1785 Andre Gouka Dronten 1960 498e Man 29:16
59:31 57:45 10,390
649
1751 Jan Hendriksma Dronten 1954 499e Man 28:51
59:32 57:25 10,450
650
1820 Ed
van Beveren NOP 1952 500e Man 29:02
59:32 57:28 10,441
651
1756 Myranda
van Leeuwen Amsterdam 1969 151e Vrouw 29:13
59:33 57:58 10,351
652
1413 Natasja Scholten Mooiweer Kampen 1976 152e Vrouw 29:35
59:33 58:34 10,245
653
1867 Jolanda de Munnik Emmeloord 1983 153e Vrouw 29:04
59:33 57:30 10,435
654
1482 Henk Veldman Lelystad 1955 501e Man 28:15
59:34 57:01 10,523
655
1427 Sandra Velthuizen Dronten 1984 154e Vrouw 29:26
59:35 57:36 10,417
656
1429 Dick pieter Poppe Kampen 1977 502e Man 24:41
59:35 57:12 10,490
657
1399 Nada
van Bommel Hilversum 1975 155e Vrouw 28:52
59:36 58:13 10,306
658
1400 David van Bommel Hilversum 1985 503e Man
28:52 59:36
58:13 10,306
659
1548 Rozemarijn Scherpenisse
Loopgroep Biddinghui 1991
156e Vrouw 28:46 59:38
57:27 10,444
660
1604 Daniella
Carolina Lelystad 1974 157e Vrouw 29:57
59:40 58:36 10,239
661
1660 Gerrie Beetsma Flevo Delta 1947 158e Vrouw 28:44
59:43 58:27 10,265
662
1558 Marleen van der Linden Dronten 1968 159e Vrouw 28:27
59:47 57:14 10,483
663
1266 Thao
Bui GGD Flevoland 1994
504e Man 29:00 59:50
58:17 10,295
664
2175 Wibo
Langendoen Swifterbant 1972 505e Man 28:22
59:51 58:25 10,271
665
1552 Coy Uijleman Almere 1984 160e Vrouw 29:12
59:54 58:04 10,333
666
1448 Jan van de Craats
Kampen 1958 506e Man 29:33
59:54 58:31 10,253
667
1384 Jantine
Priem Dronten 1962 161e Vrouw 30:20
59:57 58:30 10,256
668
1793 Anneke van der Zee Lelystad 1968 162e Vrouw 28:47
59:57 59:21 10,110
669
1535 Johan van Houten Dronten 1958 507e Man 29:29
59:57 59:25 10,098
670
1495 Miranda Frankema Lelystad 1972 163e Vrouw 30:16
59:58 59:28 10,090
671
1390 Jan Jonker Spirit Lelystad 1949
508e Man 29:25 1:00:00
58:31 10,253
672
1339 Fleur Aalbers Dronten 1994 164e Vrouw 28:21
1:00:03 59:34 10,073
673
1898 Mirjam Kerkvliet Flevo Delta 1970 165e Vrouw 29:17
1:00:04 57:54 10,363
674
1788 Piet van der Veer Harlingen 1957 509e Man 28:22
1:00:07 58:06 10,327
675
1678 Piet Dam Swifterbant 1962 510e Man 29:53
1:00:07 58:02 10,339
676
2120 D de Vries
1958 511e Man 29:33
1:00:08 58:56 10,181
677
1480 Martin Dijksman Emmeloord 1964 512e Man 26:34
1:00:09 59:34 10,073
678
1576 Henk Poort Dutch Runners 1962
513e Man 28:44 1:00:10
57:31 10,432
679
1640 Olga Jaskulski Dronten 1987 166e Vrouw 29:07
1:00:12 58:00 10,345
680
1621 Jolien Kleis Hattem 1987 167e Vrouw 29:07
1:00:12 57:59 10,348
681
1577 Hans Moerland Dronten 1955 514e Man 29:18
1:00:12 58:53 10,190
682
2052 Hilda de Jong Amsterdam 1976 168e Vrouw 29:22
1:00:13 57:50 10,375
683
2063 Domien
ter Woord Dronten 1956 515e Man 28:56
1:00:16 59:31 10,081
684
1977 Linda Dokter-Soet TV Almere 1967 169e Vrouw 29:58
1:00:20 59:38 10,061
685
1363 Glenn Kuyp Almere 1958 516e Man 29:43
1:00:20 59:28 10,090
686
1314 Dolly Schrader Dronten 1976 170e Vrouw 29:55
1:00:20 57:51 10,372
687
1888 Maria van Leeuwen Dronten 1973 171e Vrouw 29:22
1:00:21 57:56 10,357
688
1808 Wesley Bezembinder Dronten 1980 517e Man 29:38
1:00:22 59:39 10,059
689
1809 Margreet van Pijkeren
Dronten 1978 172e Vrouw 29:37
1:00:22 59:38 10,061
690
1237 Rene Anema Flevopost
Runningtea
1974 518e Man 29:14
1:00:23 58:09 10,318
691
1798 Pieter Bakker GIM 1967 519e Man 28:06
1:00:28 58:06 10,327
692
1415 Martin van der Ploeg Lelystad 1975 520e Man 29:14
1:00:30 59:03 10,161
693
1610 Janet Bloemberg Dronten 1971 173e Vrouw 28:44
1:00:30 58:23 10,277
694
1638 Marsha van Dijk Lelystad 1972 174e Vrouw 29:16
1:00:31 59:06 10,152
695
1230 Inez Baak Flevopost
Runningtea
1970 175e Vrouw 29:18
1:00:34 59:32 10,078
696
2092 Harry Schrama Biddinghuizen 1942
521e Man 28:49 1:00:37
58:27 10,265
697
1738 Yolanda
Scherpenberg
Delta Lloyd Running 1962 176e Vrouw 29:45
1:00:41 58:33 10,248
698
1320 Machteld van Dijk Dronten 1991 177e Vrouw 30:01
1:00:43 58:44 10,216
699
1497 Marieke Buurman Zwolle 1980 178e Vrouw 29:34
1:00:43 1:00:06 9,983
700
1567 Nanja
Kuik Lelystad 1974 179e Vrouw 29:40
1:00:47 58:43 10,219
701
1682 Margriet Mulder Dronten 1970 180e Vrouw 29:44
1:00:51 59:58 10,006
702
1683 Angela Arendse Ens 1989 181e Vrouw 29:44
1:00:52 59:59 10,003
703
1214 Briita
de Bie Avenu
Autogroep 1985
182e Vrouw 29:26 1:00:55
1:00:19 9,947
704
1355 Albert Bootsma Dronten 1945 522e Man 29:56
1:00:58 58:30 10,256
705
1937 Johan Dijkstra Swifterbant 1962 523e Man 29:14
1:00:58 59:32 10,078
706
1527 Anneke Keizer Chakti 1963 183e Vrouw 29:56
1:01:00 59:33 10,076
707
1967 Dirk Gommer Dronten 1956 524e Man 29:21
1:01:00 58:33 10,248
708
1754 Debby Janssen Almere 1968 184e Vrouw 29:34
1:01:02 59:19 10,115
709
2012 Trudy van der Pol -
Maas NOP 1963 185e Vrouw 29:38
1:01:04 59:25 10,098
710
1924 Ingeborg Lups-Dijkema Dronten 1973 186e Vrouw 29:40
1:01:05 1:00:14 9,961
711
1925 Otto Bos Ens 1957 525e Man 28:58
1:01:06 59:16 10,124
712
2026 Chantal de Olde Emmeloord 1987 187e Vrouw 30:23
1:01:07 1:00:20 9,945
713
1969 Douwe
Kuperus Swifterbant 1965 526e Man 29:09
1:01:16 58:35 10,242
714
1764 Theo Hegeman Lelystad 1951 527e Man 29:09
1:01:16 58:34 10,245
715
1737 Eric de Kluijver Lelystad 1961 528e Man 29:11
1:01:17 58:36 10,239
716
2134 Harry Stoorvogel Lelystad 1959 529e Man 29:10
1:01:17 58:35 10,242
717
1531 Rene Troff Spirit Lelystad 1958
530e Man 29:19 1:01:21
59:46 10,039
718
1922 Jan Hakvoort Urk 1975 531e Man 28:54
1:01:25 59:36 10,067
719
1690 Anneke de Vries Dronten 1965 188e Vrouw 29:16
1:01:26 59:18 10,118
720
2075 Jorg Veneman Swifterbant 1980 532e Man 28:33
1:01:31 1:00:06 9,983
721
1667 Henriëtte Boender-van
Gin De Gemzen 1973 189e Vrouw 29:16
1:01:35 59:07 10,149
722
1585 Miriam van der Vaart Culemborg 1985 190e Vrouw 30:56
1:01:39 59:01 10,167
723
2167 Bart Ezinga Lelystad 1968 533e Man 28:53
1:01:42 59:57 10,008
724
1830 Andries Visser Dronten 1960 534e Man 30:07
1:01:45 59:25 10,098
725
1699 Fokke
Sijtsma Flevo Delta 1948 535e Man 29:57
1:01:48 59:52 10,022
726
1841 Henk Jan Ouwerkerk Harderwijk 1960 536e Man 31:01
1:01:49 1:00:51 9,860
727
1282 Rosita
Vos Leisure World 1983
191e Vrouw 29:48 1:01:51
1:00:31 9,915
728
1402 Rene Waarsenburg Hoeven 1959 537e Man 29:50
1:01:53 1:00:24 9,934
729
1443 Yvonne van der Kooij Dutch Runners 1963
192e Vrouw 29:50 1:01:53
1:00:23 9,937
730
1469 Helly
de Bekker Flevo Delta 1962 193e Vrouw 29:37
1:01:54 1:00:14 9,961
731
1268 Petra Harmelink Univé 1968 194e Vrouw 29:36
1:01:55 59:44 10,045
732
1229 Gerard Fokkert Flevopost
Runningtea
1961 538e Man 30:18
1:01:58 1:00:24 9,934
733
1251 Dineke
Afman
Polikliniek MC Dront 1965
195e Vrouw 29:45 1:01:59
59:47 10,036
734
2109 Patrick Zwiep Wormerveer 1981 539e Man 29:29
1:02:03 1:01:31 9,753
735
2008 Mohammed El Kaouini
Lelystad 1962
540e Man 29:46 1:02:07
1:01:57 9,685
736
177 Leon Ceelen Dronten 1988 541e Man 29:56
1:02:09 59:52 10,022
737
1302 Brigitte van Asselt
Polikliniek MC Dront 1964
196e Vrouw 30:50 1:02:14
1:00:18 9,950
738
1665 Wendy Spielhagen Isala '96 1986 197e Vrouw 30:06
1:02:17 1:00:10 9,972
739
1434 Richard Lauwrier Flevo Delta 1965 542e Man 30:15
1:02:17 1:02:01 9,675
740
1362 Cindy de Jong Dronten 1991 198e Vrouw 30:05
1:02:20 1:00:21 9,942
741
1546 Tonny Vahl Dronten 1970 543e Man 29:25
1:02:21 1:01:08 9,815
742
1262 Joyce Elshoff GGD Flevoland 1976
199e Vrouw 29:50 1:02:22
1:00:43 9,882
743
1594 Louis Ebbinkhuijsen Just Run 1955 544e Man 30:20
1:02:23 1:00:05 9,986
744
2014 Jeroen Visser Lelystad 1973 545e Man 30:35
1:02:24 1:01:32 9,751
745
2017 Majanka
de Leeuw Dronten 1971 200e Vrouw 30:39
1:02:28 1:01:10 9,809
746
1695 Miranda Boersma Dronten 1985 201e Vrouw 30:39
1:02:29 1:01:09 9,812
747
2045 Erik Hillebrand Dronten 1983 546e Man 30:01
1:02:30 1:01:09 9,812
748
1964 Sylvia van der Kolk Kampen 1985 202e Vrouw 30:31
1:02:32 1:00:59 9,839
749
1201 Arien Hendriksma almere
college 1990 203e Vrouw 30:07
1:02:35 1:00:30 9,917
750
1212 Urs
Willems Flevo Delta 1964 204e Vrouw 31:23
1:02:36 1:02:14 9,641
751
2029 Toby Ruighaver Lelystad 1972 205e Vrouw 30:36
1:02:36 1:01:51 9,701
752
1837 Steven Poolman Trim Slim Almere 1952
547e Man 30:33 1:02:40
1:00:48 9,868
753
1426 Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle 1969 206e Vrouw 30:03
1:02:41 1:01:27 9,764
754
2079 Jannes Voerman Dronten 548e Man 30:24
1:02:43 1:01:25 9,769
755
1209 Annewes
Ganzevoort
almere college 1957
549e Man 30:44 1:02:43
1:01:27 9,764
756
1513 Moniek
Steijaert
Emmeloord 1985 207e Vrouw 30:55
1:02:44 1:00:37 9,898
757
1979 Karin Ruyter Kraggenburg 1984 208e Vrouw 30:56
1:02:45 1:00:38 9,896
758
1744 Coby
Hoonstra
Emmeloord 1957 209e Vrouw 30:48
1:02:56 1:01:26 9,767
759
1881 Ria Tuinenga-de
Bruijn Nagele 1956 210e Vrouw 30:39
1:02:56 1:01:19 9,785
760
1689 Moriann
Bos Dronten 1995 211e Vrouw 30:18
1:02:56 1:01:50 9,704
761
1579 Joyce van Mook Swifterbant 1980 212e Vrouw 31:25
1:02:57 1:01:55 9,690
762
1727 John Edzes Dronten 1961 550e Man 28:11
1:03:00 58:14 10,303
763
1397 Vivi
Gijssendorffer
Veessen 1971 213e Vrouw 29:46
1:03:00 1:02:01 9,675
764
1376 Wim Wagenaar Wapenveld 1946 551e Man 29:34
1:03:00 1:00:46 9,874
765
1335 Alex
Lucassen
Dronten 1959 552e Man 30:13
1:03:05 1:02:18 9,631
766
1330 Gerard Glas Almere 1961 553e Man 30:46
1:03:09 1:02:42 9,569
767
1747 Rob Koortens Almere 1958
554e Man 30:09 1:03:13
1:00:42 9,885
768
1356 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 555e Man 31:02
1:03:28 1:01:52 9,698
769
1578 Arjan Bakker Elburg 1978 556e Man 29:12
1:03:29 1:00:55 9,850
770
2094 Petra Moria Almere 1957 214e Vrouw 31:15
1:03:31 1:03:17 9,481
771
1846 Anneke van Rossum Dronten 1967 215e Vrouw 31:05
1:03:32 1:03:12 9,494
772
1368 Dick Oosterhoff Flevo Delta 1955 557e Man 29:58
1:03:36 1:02:12 9,646
773
1595 Odile
Beishuizen Dronten 1991 216e Vrouw 29:48
1:03:36 1:02:45 9,562
774
1246 Klarise
Hofland Polikliniek MC Dront 1977 217e Vrouw 30:27
1:03:39 1:01:43 9,722
775
1805 Grietje Kooistra Flevo Delta 1952 218e Vrouw 30:32
1:03:40 1:01:42 9,724
776
1433 Martijn Brouwer Flevo Delta 1978 558e Man 30:43
1:03:46 1:02:01 9,675
777
1672 Sascha
Pennings-Poorter Dronten 1971 219e Vrouw 31:41
1:03:47 1:02:37 9,582
778
1408 Jacques Sevat Almere 1959 559e Man 31:15
1:03:59 1:01:30 9,756
779
1342 Gabriël
Vos Marknesse 1967 560e Man 30:49
1:04:01 1:02:53 9,541
780
1453 Marijke Heinsbroek Dronten 1962 220e Vrouw 30:46
1:04:03 1:03:16 9,484
781
1352 Helen Kuiper Spirit Lelystad 1960
221e Vrouw 31:12 1:04:07
1:02:23 9,618
782
2131 Nanda Musters Dronten 1969 222e Vrouw 30:53
1:04:09 1:02:00 9,677
783
1763 Simone Corjanus Kampen 1971 223e Vrouw 31:04
1:04:10 1:01:38 9,735
784
1431 Karel Timmer Spirit Lelystad 1958
561e Man 31:12 1:04:10
1:02:25 9,613
785
1391 Mirjam Koetse Dronten 1969 224e Vrouw 31:38
1:04:11 1:03:04 9,514
786
1227 Henri van de Weg Knipscheer Infrastru 1981
562e Man 30:48
1:04:11 1:02:56 9,534
787
1250 Ria Poelstra Polikliniek MC Dront 1962 225e Vrouw 30:28
1:04:16 1:01:42 9,724
788
1500 Nienke Kooij Chakti 1995 226e Vrouw 31:13
1:04:18 1:03:27 9,456
789
1483 Johanneke
Ebbink
Amsterdam 1983 227e Vrouw 31:42
1:04:18 1:03:00 9,524
790
1484 Jeroen van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam 1982 563e Man 31:42
1:04:18 1:03:00 9,524
791
1895 Peter Veerman Lelystad 1957 564e Man 31:12
1:04:20 1:02:32 9,595
792
2176 Jeroen Geschiere Dronten 1993 565e Man 31:25
1:04:26 1:02:50 9,549
793
1276 Lars Westerink Leisure World 1992
566e Man 31:24 1:04:26
1:02:50 9,549
794
1245 Thea Riezebos Polikliniek MC Dront 1959 228e Vrouw 31:16
1:04:29 1:02:17 9,633
795
1318 Brenda Wecker Dutch Runners 1971
229e Vrouw 31:20 1:04:29
1:03:12 9,494
796
2106 Sjoerd Leeuwarden 1956 567e Man 30:48
1:04:31 1:04:21 9,324
797
1414 Hildemarie Schippers Lelystad 1976 230e Vrouw 31:11
1:04:32 1:02:44 9,564
798
2068 Anneke Schenk Swifterbant 1968 231e Vrouw 30:58
1:04:34 1:03:11 9,496
799
1351 Bianca Timmerman Heusevel
Zwartsluis 1972
232e Vrouw 31:03 1:04:38
1:02:07 9,659
800
1700 Threa
Kwint Lelystad 1967 233e Vrouw 30:57
1:04:39 1:03:09 9,501
801
2087 Hans Berkhout Almere 1954 568e Man 31:24
1:04:45 1:02:22 9,621
802
1530 Henk Vels Ichtuskerk
Dronten 1961 569e Man 30:04
1:04:48 1:03:32 9,444
803
1312 Robert-Jan de Jong Lelystad 1964 570e Man 31:12
1:04:56 1:03:52 9,395
804
1325 Eva Mulder Dutch Runners 1963
234e Vrouw 31:19 1:04:57
1:02:51 9,547
805
1313 Antonette
de Jong-Bosman Lelystad 1972 235e Vrouw 31:12
1:04:58 1:03:55 9,387
806
1858 Ilona Lindt Dronten 1980 236e Vrouw 31:41
1:05:01 1:02:50 9,549
807
1781 Sylvia uit Beijerse
Dronten 1977 237e Vrouw 31:42
1:05:01 1:02:51 9,547
808
1828 Deborah
Wiggers Almere 1982 238e Vrouw 31:52
1:05:02 1:02:30 9,600
809
1975 Lisa Beltman Dronten 1983 239e Vrouw 31:39
1:05:12 1:02:58 9,529
810
1498 Henk Everts HAC '63 1943 571e Man 30:36
1:05:14 1:03:42 9,419
811
2111 Flip Prins Dronten 572e Man 31:55
1:05:15 1:02:32 9,595
812
2022 Annette Hazenberg Kraggenburg 1970 240e Vrouw 31:38
1:05:18 1:03:00 9,524
813
2024 Alet
de Boer Kraggenburg 1970 241e Vrouw 31:39
1:05:18 1:03:01 9,521
814
1908 Marten Visser Almere 1979 573e Man 31:37
1:05:18 1:03:35 9,436
815
1911 Juliette Arts Almere 1969 242e Vrouw 31:38
1:05:18 1:03:36 9,434
816
1609 Frank Voorderhake
de Keiz De
Gemzen 1965 574e Man 30:50
1:05:21 1:02:46 9,559
817
1406 Viona
Groenheide
Zwolle 1974 243e Vrouw 30:50
1:05:22 1:02:47 9,557
818
2053 Linda Pietersma-v
Mierlo Dronten 1979 244e Vrouw 31:24
1:05:27 1:04:36 9,288
819
1998 Roos Tielman Dronten 1965 245e Vrouw 31:55
1:05:39 1:03:45 9,412
820
1270 Chantal Karssen Univé 1975 246e Vrouw 32:15
1:05:43 1:03:53 9,392
821
1877 Janine Kuiper Vollenhove 1989 247e Vrouw 31:57
1:05:55 1:03:31 9,446
822
1746 Malou
Drogt Sint
Jansklooster 1992 248e Vrouw 31:57
1:05:55 1:03:32 9,444
823
1890 Klaas Plas HAC '63 1967 575e Man 31:42
1:06:02 1:03:46 9,409
824
1892 Debora Plas Hoogeveen 1966 249e Vrouw 31:42
1:06:02 1:03:46 9,409
825
1554 Mirel
Doeze Jager
Dronten 1984 250e Vrouw 31:26
1:06:04 1:03:52 9,395
826
1920 Anke Kooi Dronten 1979 251e Vrouw 32:20
1:06:06 1:04:18 9,331
827
1303 Ria Sturm Polikliniek MC Dront 1963 252e Vrouw 31:57
1:06:08 1:04:13 9,343
828
1243 Stefanie
Tennekes
Autoschade Dronten 1988 253e Vrouw 31:24
1:06:12 1:04:49 9,257
829
1786 Els Hoogendoorn Flevo Delta 1970 254e Vrouw 32:27
1:06:24 1:04:20 9,326
830
1654 Frea
Waldus
Flevo Delta 1956 255e Vrouw 32:32
1:06:25 1:04:26 9,312
831
1260 Jan van der Hoeven GGD Flevoland 1961
576e Man 31:01 1:06:27
1:04:46 9,264
832
1267 Erik Koele Biddinghuizen 1979
577e Man 31:49 1:06:32
1:05:03 9,224
833
1346 Sandra Sietzema-Veenstra Emmeloord 1970 256e Vrouw 32:14
1:06:34 1:04:03 9,368
834
1341 Janny
Strampel
NOP 1964 257e Vrouw 33:10
1:06:37 1:04:08 9,356
835
1280 Marianne van der Linden Leisure World 1966
258e Vrouw 32:42 1:06:38
1:05:17 9,191
836
1580 Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten 1949 259e Vrouw 32:01
1:06:39 1:04:07 9,358
837
1896 Lucia Noorman Dronten 1969 260e Vrouw 32:29
1:06:40 1:05:03 9,224
838
2037 Bert Karssen Dronten 1950 578e Man 32:13
1:06:40 1:04:49 9,257
839
2091 Bernadet
vd Meer Almere 1954 261e Vrouw 31:52
1:06:41 1:06:26 9,032
840
1625 Diana Mulder Loopgroep 2000 1969
262e Vrouw 32:07 1:07:07
1:05:13 9,200
841
1824 Marjolein van Hemert Lelystad 1980 263e Vrouw 32:06
1:07:07 1:05:13 9,200
842
1348 Ingrid Meester-Veenstra Leeuwarden 1973 264e Vrouw 32:14
1:07:07 1:04:36 9,288
843
1783 Carin de Goede Flevo Delta 1957 265e Vrouw 32:29
1:07:08 1:05:05 9,219
844
1600 Cornelleke
Huisman NOP 1973 266e Vrouw 32:16
1:07:15 1:04:56 9,240
845
1587 Sabina
de Jong Almere 1984 267e Vrouw 32:18
1:07:50 1:07:29 8,891
846
2144 Anky Goulooze Dronten 1961 268e Vrouw 33:25
1:07:51 1:05:35 9,149
847
1422 Lummie
de Vries Tollebeek 1963 269e Vrouw 33:06
1:07:59 1:06:05 9,079
848
2146 Eveline Morsch-de
Hooge Dronten 1958 270e Vrouw 33:26
1:08:03 1:05:47 9,121
849
1575 Miriam Poort Almere 1962 271e Vrouw 33:00
1:08:03 1:05:23 9,177
850
1583 Frieda
Visser Just Run 1964 272e Vrouw 33:00
1:08:04 1:05:24 9,174
851
1851 Linda Post Emmeloord 1987 273e Vrouw 32:37
1:08:07 1:06:36 9,009
852
1855 Paulien Hoonstra Emmeloord 1985 274e Vrouw 32:38
1:08:07 1:06:37 9,007
853
1235 Michelle Panhuise Flevopost Runningtea 1996 275e Vrouw 32:20
1:08:20 1:06:13 9,061
854
1465 Roel Visscher Flevo Delta 1951 579e Man 32:42
1:08:24 1:07:22 8,906
855
1696 Stefan Captijn Lelystad 1973 580e Man 31:50
1:08:31 1:06:41 8,998
856
2142 Kitty Schipper Dronten 1962 276e Vrouw 33:27
1:08:31 1:06:16 9,054
857
1999 Dick Roskam Dronten 1962 581e Man
32:09 1:08:43 1:06:49
8,980
858
1503 Jolanda Heida Enschede 1987 277e Vrouw 33:39
1:10:03 1:08:45 8,727
859
1839 Dinie
Spies-Hilberink
Biddinghuizen 1965 278e Vrouw 33:57
1:10:06 1:08:21 8,778
860
1258 Bart-Jan van Hummel Lelystad 1977 582e Man 32:09
1:10:07 1:08:04 8,815
861
1942 Erwin Burger Lelystad 1964 583e Man 34:03
1:10:09 1:08:20 8,780
862
1288 Suzan Mateboer Vormeel
Verbeter Com 1990 279e Vrouw 34:39
1:10:11 1:07:31 8,887
863
1289 Maaike Mateboer Vormeel
Verbeter Com 1988 280e Vrouw 34:39
1:10:11 1:07:32 8,885
864
1512 Greetje
Bergmans Dronten 1961 281e Vrouw 33:31
1:10:12 1:08:36 8,746
865
1536 Kim Rosbergen Biddinghuizen 1987
282e Vrouw 34:50 1:10:37
1:09:25 8,643
866
1989 Sarica
Marapengopie
Lelystad 1979 283e Vrouw 33:31
1:10:37 1:08:07 8,808
867
1918 Mieke Niemans Almere 1960 284e Vrouw 33:14
1:10:53 1:06:31 9,020
868
1385 Monique van der
Horst-Boe Lelystad 1967 285e Vrouw 34:01
1:11:00 1:09:00 8,696
869
1379 Aniek Gillissen Lelystad 1992 286e Vrouw 33:51
1:11:02 1:09:48 8,596
870
2023 Karin Scheibe Marknesse 1958 287e Vrouw 34:28
1:11:13 1:08:55 8,706
871
2148 Petra Snel Bant 1974 288e Vrouw 33:52
1:11:17 1:09:21 8,652
872
1345 Yvonne van den Berg Almere 1957 289e Vrouw 33:34
1:11:44 1:09:08 8,679
873
1265 Marleen Bouwman GGD Flevoland 1965
290e Vrouw 34:25 1:12:11
1:10:32 8,507
874
1779 Esther Schaap Just Run 1968 291e Vrouw 34:52
1:12:12 1:10:18 8,535
875
1753 Marcel te Pas Chakti 1950 584e Man 33:30
1:12:16 1:10:50 8,471
876
1417 Sandra Schipper Almere 1967 292e Vrouw 34:35
1:12:17 1:09:58 8,576
877
1357 Frans Bosch Almere 1957 585e Man 34:38
1:12:23 1:10:45 8,481
878
1218 Anja
de Vries testo
bv 1969 586e Man 34:27
1:12:27 1:11:19 8,413
879
2074 Klaas-Jan Naber Swifterbant
1978 587e Man 32:30
1:13:02 1:11:38 8,376
880
1770 Annelies de Vries Just Run 1976 293e Vrouw 34:59
1:13:05 1:11:11 8,429
881
1878 Jaap van Koppenhagen Athlos 1947 588e Man 35:09
1:13:11 1:10:51 8,469
882
2088 Didier Fafie Zeewolde 1992 589e Man
33:22 1:13:30
1:11:32 8,388
883
1473 Della
Chow Lelystad 1973 294e Vrouw 36:15
1:14:20 1:12:34 8,268
884
1467 Petie
Schellingerhout Lelystad 1979 295e Vrouw 36:16
1:14:21 1:12:35 8,266
885
1657 Frank Beetsma Dronten 1944 590e Man 36:27
1:14:22 1:12:11 8,312
886
1458 Marloes Seinen Amsterdam 1988 296e Vrouw 32:55
1:14:34 1:13:02 8,215
887
1271 George Dijkstra Leisure World 1949
591e Man 35:24 1:15:01
1:13:43 8,139
888
1627 Hetty Schuitemaker Almere 1948 297e Vrouw 36:40
1:15:11 1:12:32 8,272
889
1471 Sandra Kattenbeld Lelystad 1969 298e Vrouw 36:16
1:15:40 1:13:54 8,119
890
1646 Ferry Sijtsma - Bosman Dronten 1973 592e Man 35:33
1:16:42 1:14:44 8,029
891
1991 Zoë van Woudenberg Dronten 1968 299e Vrouw 37:43
1:19:11 1:17:25 7,750
www.kerstloopdronten.nl